TRENCHCOAT TAILORED SLEEVE

€3.500,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Long trenchcoat in lamb leather

  • Oversized fit

  • Double collar construction

  • Removable outer collar with zip closure

  • Front zip closure

  • Layered front with overlay pockets

  • Tailored long sleeves

  • Long length

  • Adjustable waist with self-tie long belt

  • Model is 176 cm / 5’9’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters