SUIT TAILOR LEATHER TROUSERS

€930,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Tailored trousers in lamb leather

  • Straight-leg fit

  • Mid-rise waist

  • Front zip closure with hook fastening

  • Belt loops

  • Side pockets

  • Back welt pockets

  • Model is 186 cm / 6’1’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters