SUIT TAILOR LEATHER SHIRT

€990,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Tailored shirt in lamb leather

  • Classic collar

  • Front button closure

  • Structured shoulders

  • Long sleeves with buttoned cuffs

  • Straight hem

  • Model is 186 cm  / 6’1’’ and wears size S

 

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters