SNAPBACKS

€80,00

COLOR

DESCRIPTION

  • Structured snapback cap

  • Flat brim

  • Adjustable snap closure at back

  • Embroidered LDJ logo at front

  • Six-panel construction

  • One size

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters