SLIM-FIT BOXING LONGSLEEVE TOP

€200,00

COLOR

SIZE

DESCRIPTION

  • Slim-fit long sleeve top in ribbed stretch cotton henley

  • Longsleeve t-shirt

  • crew neckline

  • Body-contouring fit

  • Straight hem

  • Model is 186 cm / 6'1" and wears size S

 

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters