SILK TRANSPARENT DOLLAR PRINTED BOMBER

€2.300,00

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Sheer silk organza construction

  • All-over dollar print

  • Ribbed stand collar

  • Layered front yoke detail

  • Cold-shoulder silhouette

  • Draped open-back feature

  • Cut-out sleeves

  • Elasticated cuffs

  • Cropped length

  • Front hook and eye fastening

 

 

Composition

 

  • 100% Silk

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters