SHORT LEATHER JACKET

€2.000,00

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Short jacket in lamb leather

  • Oversized fit

  • Double collar construction

  • Removable outer collar with zip closure

  • Front zip closure

  • Layered front with overlay pockets

  • Adjustable waist with self-tie long belt

  • Female model is 176 cm / 5’9’’ and wears size S

  • Male model is 183 cm / 6’0’ and wears a size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters