PANEL TOP WITH LATEX LACE

€450,00

SIZE

Ship in 2 week

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS
  • Strapless panel top

  • Sheer mesh construction

  • Latex-coated lace panel detailing

  • Contrasting leather binding

  • Side lace-up fastening

  • Raw lace finish

 

 

Composition

 

  • 50% Chiffon
  • 30% Lace
  • 10% Latex
  • 10% Lamb leather

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters