BOXER UNDERGARMENT

€120,00

COLOR

SIZE

DESCRIPTION

  • Undergarment boxer briefs in stretch mesh and panelled lycra

  • Semi-sheer side panels

  • Opaque front panel

  • Elastic waistband with LDJ logo

  • Body-contouring fit

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters