LEATHER TIE

€250,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Tie in leather

  • Classic shape

  • Pointed tip

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters