LEATHER CUT-OUT TROUSERS

€3.000,00

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Slim-fit leather trousers

  • Cut-out detailing

  • Multi-strap side closures

  • Low-rise silhouette

  • Body-contouring fit

  • Full-length leg

  • Zip fastening at back

 

Composition

 

  • 100% Lamb leather

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters