LATEX WOOL BLAZER

€1.750,00

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Tailored blazer silhouette

  • Latex-coated wool fabric

  • Contrast satin shawl lapel

  • Deep plunge neckline

  • Single-hook and eye front closure

  • Structured shoulders

  • Welt flap pockets

  • Fitted waist

  • Back vent detail

  • Long sleeves



Composition

  • 90% Wool
  • 10% Latex

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters