LATEX WOOL BIKER JACKET

€1.600,00

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Tailored jacket in latex-coated wool

  • Stand collar

  • Slim fit

  • Panelled construction

  • Front zip fastening

  • Zip cuffs

  • Hip length

 

 

Composition

 

  • 90% Wool
  • 10% Latex

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters