LATEX LEOPARD SKIRT

€650,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Skirt in laser-cut leopard latex

  • Mid-rise waist

  • Body-contouring silhouette

  • Semi-sheer construction

  • Pull-on style

 

Composition

 

  • 100% Latex

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters