LATEX LACED DRESS

€650,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Midi dress in  laser cut lace latex

  • Slim-fit silhouette

  • Structured bust with underwire cups

  • Thin straps

  • Scalloped hem

  • Model is 176 cm / 5’9’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters