LATEX JACKET

€795,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Slim-fit jacket in  laser cut lace latex

  • Front zip closure

  • Long fitted sleeves

  • Body-contouring silhouette

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters