LEATHER TROUSERS

€930,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Slim-fit trousers in lamb leather

  • Low-rise waist

  • Zip opening at hem

  • Model is 175 cm / 5’9’’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters