RED UPCYCLED TWO-PIECE SET

€450,00

SIZE

Ship in 3 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS
  • Upcycled two-piece set: bodysuit and thong
  • Reconstructed from T-shirts
  • Reworked graphic jersey composition
  • Body-contouring fit
  • Crew neckline
  • Short sleeves
  • Front LUIS DE JAVIER logo print
  • Back zip closure
  • Low-rise thong with minimal coverage

 

 

Composition

 

  • 100% Cotton

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters