DENIM CORSET CATSUIT

€500,00

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks

DESCRIPTION

  • Slim-fit catsuit in denim

  • Structured corset panel

  • Open neckline

  • Full-length silhouette with fitted leg

  • Zip opening at hem for adjustable fit

  • Back zip closure

  • Model is  175 cm / 5’9’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters