CORSET

€350,00

COLOR

SIZE

Ship in 2 weeks.

DESCRIPTION

  • Model is ''175 / 5’9’’’ and wears size XS

  • Structured corset

  • Contoured panel construction

  • Internal boning

  • Waist-cinching silhouette

  • Lace-up back closure

 

 

Composition

 

  • 100% Lycra

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters