BOXING BODYSUIT

€150,00

COLOR

SIZE

DESCRIPTION

  • Long sleeve bodysuit in heavyweight ribbed cotton jersey

  • Deep V neckline

  • Body-contouring fit

  • Hipster cut

  • Model is 176 cm / 5’9’’ and wears size S

SIZE GUIDE

Label SizeXSSMLXL
US Size246810
FR Size3638404244
UK Size68101214
IT Size3840424446
ES Size3436384042
Bust (cm)869094100106
Waist (cm)6468727884
Hip (cm)909498104110

All measurements are in centimeters